Marredpally Bowenpally Keesara
Marredpally - Junior School
 VICE PRINCIPAL   :  Pratima Jala
 
PLAY SCHOOL
G. P. Renuka Belinda Francis  
 
LKG
V. Saradha Grace Beulah Harry Akruti H. Trivedi
Monica Mary G. Marina Kanth Riddhi V. Shah
C. H. Saritha Nagina Kotha Patricia Joseph(Co-Teacher)
Martina James(Co-Teacher) Martha Violin(Co-Teacher) Pramila Joseph(Co-Teacher)
 
UKG
Radhika Vasudevan Rajani Sharon Hamilton Andria Michael
Kavita Minu Reena Jacintha Benedict
Lucy Vasantha Beulah Jasper Valetta Clarke
Agnes Michael    
 
CLASS - I
Hannah Yogitha Lewis B. Swarnalatha P. Balamani
Jennifer David Jinita Victor Kavala Sandhya Latha
A. Sonia Deepthy Desdemona Prazer Mary Sandra James
K. Saritha Khoresh
 
CLASS - II
K. Ananda Jyothi B. Nagalakshmi Suhasini Isaac
Nakshatra Angelina Beulah Shirisha Padmini Sushma Bandari
Lorraine Brown Padmavathy V. Hema R. Thakkar
 
CLASS - III
K. Spandana Alekhya Vimala Peters Sangeeta Baria
V. Pavani Mary Christina Joseph Simi Mathew
Seema Sharma Antonette Cynthia Elizabeth Sylvester
Mary Prashanthi    
 
CLASS - IV
Bernice Vaz Varsha Anita Reddy
Chandrika Shah Elena Kathryn Fernandez Anita Mantri
V. Hemalatha Mary Philomena D. G. Shoba Sree
Esther John
 
HINDI DEPARTMENT
N. Narmada Radha Thakur Sangeeta Thakur
Rupali Srivastava Belu Mallick A. Ratanmala
Maya Trivedi Grace Bengra
 
TELUGU DEPARTMENT
Y. Lakshmi Saroja C. Padmalatha K. Padmavathi Devi
 
SUPPLY TEACHERS
Irudia Mary David A. Radhika Rao Patricia Joseph
 
PET DEPARTMENT
Gandla Preethi B. Praveen  
 
MUSIC DEPARTMENT
Patrick Xavier C. Vivekanand Garnet Ross
 
LIBRARIAN
K. Ruth Priyadarshini    
 
COMPUTER SCIENCE DEPARTMENT
A. Jayamangala T.R. Kanchana P. V. N. Sudha
 
DEPARTMENT OF SUPPORTIVE EDUCATION
Manisha Kapur Lakshmi Rajeswari P.  
 
SCHOOL NURSE
Lincy Joseph
Bowenpally - Junior School
VICE PRINCIPAL   :  Richardine D Souza
 
PLAY SCHOOL
A. Mary Fanisha Y. C. Mary Smitha Suzanne Eugene (Co-Teacher)
 
LKG
Grace Sabina Sangeetha Rao C. Jyothi Samuel
Merina Vincent Thejaswini Adiga Surender Kaur
Veronica Ambrose (Co-Teacher) Priyanka Simon (Co-Teacher) Jane Mary (Co-Teacher)
 
UKG
Asha Roche Brenda Roberts Karimunnisa Shaik
P. Sreelakshmi Maria Alice Louis Madhurima Chowdhuri
 
CLASS - I
Judy Mildred D'Silva Lucky Angel Sonam Kaur
Jovita Bento Stella Marina Gloria Mario
 
CLASS - II
Belinda Michael Maria Vintroza Wendy Rosina B.
Sherryl Rozario Maria Daisy Kausar Fatima
 
CLASS - III
Salina Gabriel Sujata K. Anita Leo
Sheela Reginald Mrudula Paul Teena Mendiz
 
CLASS - IV
Sheeja George Josephine J. K. Saritha Murthy
Vasantha Mamidi Naseem Nikhat K. Rachael Suguna Sheela
Sumitha Martin Rapol
 
CLASS - V
Joycee Bernadine Moraes Vandana Puvvada Hazel Anthony
Suneetha Devarakonda Leena Lawrence Bindu Susan Jacob
Carol Christopher K. Lalitha Joseph Salomie Ravikumar
Maria Anita Mathews Mary Antony Parimala
Cynthia D'Silva G. Mary Aruna Jyothi Mary Rego
Anupreet Kaur
 
HINDI DEPARTMENT
Santa Bose J. Ratna Kumari Shobhana Shukla
Sunita Banik Harinder Kaur Sangeeta Agarwal
Neelam Chaudhary    
 
FRENCH DEPARTMENT
K. Sujatha Shulamite    
 
TELUGU DEPARTMENT
Thumma Parimala P. V. U. Madhavi D. Sunanda
Rosilina Samson    
 
PET DEPARTMENT
Mohd. Yousuf Ganguthai  
 
SCHOOL COUNSELLOR
Tanushree Oza
 
MUSIC DEPARTMENT
Ruth Jennifer Mathews Francis Patrick
 
LIBRARIAN
Lurina Gregory    
 
COMPUTER SCIENCE DEPARTMENT
B. Kavitha Kameshwari V. Radha G. Vijaya Laxmi
 
DEPARTMENT OF SUPPORTIVE EDUCATION
Shailaja Arun Madhu Manju T. Preethi Devi
 
SCHOOL NURSE
Sussamma Arunkumar Valsamma Babu
   
Bowenpally - Middle School
CO-ORDINATOR ACADEMICS   :  Leeja Ann Cherian
 
ENGLISH DEPARTMENT
Mercy Henna Seema Chandran Bushra Khan
Grace Shoba Rani Swapna Dutta T. Amalorpava Rani
Daphne V. M. Menon Sudha Rani G. Sandra Anthony
Judie Anju Gomes Mary Caroline  
 
MATHS DEPARTMENT
Lakshmi Vijayakrishnan Leena Mallepalli P. Lalitha
P. Madhavi Latha G. Anitha T. Jyothi
R. Pavani Latha Chandrasekhar Krupa Christopher Alagala
Kara Anuradha Aruna Patra C. V. L.
 
SCIENCE DEPARTMENT
Joy Jerusha Uma Santosh Tudgani Lavanya Purshotham
Madhuri Kotte T. Esther P. Padmaja Prabhakar
Esther Aro Geetha Reshma Magar Kavitha Mohan
Masarrath Zulfiquer Prathima Reddy Gopidi
 
SOCIAL STUDIES DEPARTMENT
Lucy Paul Sushma Daniel Mercy Henna
Lenora Ann Bushra Khan Venkata Lakshmi
K. Catherine Esther Rani D. Sangeetha Lakshmi
John Bosco Xavier
 
HINDI DEPARTMENT
Reena Ghoshal Esther Vijay Kumari Vishna Negi
Savitha Madhukar Palase Gayathri Yadav Meenakshi Prakash D. S.
Madhu Raj Kumar
 
TELUGU DEPARTMENT
Nalla Shobha Rani Nagalakshmi Mangipudi Shaik Kamar Jahan
Shailaja Chakrala Padmaja Murthy M.  
 
FRENCH DEPARTMENT
Sirisha Srinivasan
 
LIBRARIAN
Mooga Sridevi    
 
LIBRARY ASSISTANT
Rekha Naidu
 
COMPUTER SCIENCE DEPARTMENT
Revathi Jogi Sudha Gunda
 
ART & CRAFT
Carol Vinod Tallepalli
 
SCHOOL COUNSELLOR
Sharada Jayaram
 
PET DEPARTMENT
Noothan Kumar Vatti Pradeep Kumar Dakoor Gudmani Samatha
 
DEPARTMENT OF SUPPORTIVE EDUCATION
Kailas Swapna G. Sri Lakshmi Narmada Latha Govada
 
SCHOOL NURSE
Sussamma Arunkumar Valsamma Babu
 
   
Bowenpally - Senior School
VICE PRINCIPAL   :  Saroja Singuluri
 
ENGLISH DEPARTMENT
Regina Lawrence Angelina Clement Sabina Foregard
EChella Kumari J. Kevin Michael
 
MATHS DEPARTMENT
B. Vijayalakshmi Dipanwita Mudliar S. Sujatha
Sridevi C. A. Sujatha Hemalatha M.
AG. N. Geetha A. Ushasri Naresh Koppula
Suchismita C.
 
SCIENCE DEPARTMENT
K. Sowjanya Lakshmi Dipanwita Mudliar Uma Manickam
Ruth Sravanthi Anugeeth N. S. Mary Nirmala
A. Sujatha Marina James A. Ushasri
M. Suresh Babu
 
SOCIAL STUDIES DEPARTMENT
Sameena T. Johar Remya B. R. Rachel Agnelo
Haritha Bolusani Smitha A. Mathew Tarcisia
Anuradha Chauhan
 
HINDI DEPARTMENT
Suchitra James Gayatri Dubey R. K. Pandey
 
TELUGU DEPARTMENT
M. Sita Kumari M. Jagadamba
 
FRENCH DEPARTMENT
Shripriya Ramesh    
   
Bowenpally - Senior Secondary School
VICE PRINCIPAL   :  Saroja Singuluri
 
ENGLISH
Anjana Joseph C. Urmi Sen Gupta
 
SCIENCE
G. N. Deepika Vasudha Ramireddy Saroja Singuluri
M. Suresh Babu K. Sowjanya Lakshmi Anugeeth N. S.
 
MATHEMATICS
Anuradha Maudshetty G. N. Geetha Suchismita C.
 
INFORMATICS PRACTICE
Sushma Grace Swathi Peddhoju
 
COMPUTER SCIENCE
Rajini Jampa
 
ACCOUNTANCY / BUSINESS STUDIES
Pooja Goli Preeti Menon
 
ECONOMICS
Madhu Joshua Smita A. Mathews
 
SCHOOL COUNSELLOR
Sharada Jayaram
 
DEPARTMENT OF SUPPORTIVE EDUCATION
Kiranmayee Latichireddy Kiran Thipparthi
 
ART & CRAFT
Jemima Paspula  
 
LIBRARIAN
Pranjali Paresh Lele
 
MUSIC DEPARTMENT
Noel Aiman
 
PET DEPARTMENT
Jasvinder Singh N. Rajya Lakshmi D. Pradeep Kumar
 
SCHOOL NURSE
Sussamma Arunkumar Valsamma Babu
 
LAB ASSISTANTS
Madhavi Latha Sunandini Sandhya. N.
 
LIBRARY ASSISTANTS
Rekha Naidu Sandhya Narayandasu
Keesara
PRINCIPAL  : Renuka Masih
 
VICE PRINCIPAL (Junior School) : Smita Das
 
LKG
Swetha Jennifer Santhoshi Donga(Co-Teacher)
 
UKG
Shanthi Srinivas Lakshmi Padmavathi
 
CLASS - I
Mangu Lalitha
Deepti Ghosh Mohini Sinha
M.Keerthi
Shanti Marina
 
CLASS - II
Archana Prabhakar Sree Vidya Mary Jinny Peter
Reshma Roop
 
CLASS - III
Grace Olive J.Sheetal Kumari Rincy Binose
 
CLASS - IV
A.Neela Kranthi Ritu Sharma Annie Chitra David
 
CLASS V
Deepa Mohanram Yasmeen Sheikh
 
CLASS VI
Anu Jimmy Phillip Cheviti Ramya
 
CLASS VII
Prathima Coimbatore Jincy Alex
 
CLASS VIII
Shubha Chatterjee  
 
CLASS IX
Nalini Venugopal  
 
CLASS X
Simi John  
 
HINDI DEPARTMENT
Avisha Shree Deepmala Tiwari Nandru Roji
Preetima E. Pillay Namita Mishra Suman Kanojia
T Subashini Bai Mamtha Tiwari
 
TELUGU DEPARTMENT
D.S. Vanikumari S.S. Srilakshmi R.Srivallibala
Swapna Konda
 
SOCIAL STUDIES DEPARTMENT
V. Dorthy  
 
ART & CRAFT
Sheeba Swaroopalatha  
 
PET DEPARTMENT
V Sreedhar Ignatius Micheal
 
COMPUTER SCIENCE DEPARTMENT
K R Sandhyasree Jayanthi
 
MUSIC DEPARTMENT
B. Narsing Rao  
 
DEPARTMENT OF SUPPORTIVE EDUCATION
Gnaneswari K.  
 
LIBRARIAN
U. C. Deepika  
 
SCHOOL NURSE
Reeja P.B